Kompletní výsledky - Šerm

Olympiáda sportovec sport disciplína umístění
Tokio 2020 Alexander Choupenitch
Šerm
fleret (Turnaj)
3
Tokio 2020 Jakub Jurka
Šerm
kord (Kvalifikace)
25.
Buenos Aires 2018 Veronika Bieleszová
Šerm
kord (O 3. místo)
3
Buenos Aires 2018 Veronika Bieleszová
Šerm
turnaj kontinentálních týmů (Semifinále)
6.
Rio 2016 Alexander Choupenitch
Šerm
fleret
26.
Rio 2016 Jiří Beran ml.
Šerm
kord
33.
Baku 2015 Alexander Choupenitch
Šerm
fleret
11.
Baku 2015 Andrea Bímová
Šerm
fleret
28.
Baku 2015 Klára Hanzlíková
Šerm
šavle
35.
Singapur 2010 Alexander Choupenitch
Šerm
fleret
6.
Singapur 2010 Ondřej Novotný
Šerm
kord
9.
Singapur 2010 Alexander Choupenitch
Šerm
mix štafeta - mezinárodní
5.
Atlanta 1996 Roman Ječmínek
Šerm
kord
37.
Barcelona 1992 Roman Ječmínek
Šerm
kord
35.
Barcelona 1992 Jiří Douba
Šerm
kord
21.
Barcelona 1992 Aleš Depta
Šerm
kord
16.
Barcelona 1992
Šerm
tým kord
9.
Moskva 1980 František Koukal
Šerm
fleret
29.
Moskva 1980 Jaroslav Jurka
Šerm
fleret
13.
Moskva 1980 Jiří Douba
Šerm
kord
31.
Moskva 1980 Oldřich Kubišta
Šerm
kord
21.
Moskva 1980 Jaroslav Jurka
Šerm
kord
7.
Moskva 1980
Šerm
tým kord
6.
Moskva 1980 Katarína Ráczová
Šerm
fleret
7.
Montreal 1976 Jaroslav Jurka
Šerm
fleret
27.
Montreal 1976 František Koukal
Šerm
fleret
19.
Montreal 1976 Jaroslav Jurka
Šerm
kord
13.
Montreal 1976 Katarína Ráczová
Šerm
fleret
13.
Mnichov 1972 František Koukal
Šerm
fleret
17.
Mnichov 1972 Katarína Ráczová
Šerm
fleret
11.
Londýn 1948 Alois Sokol
Šerm
šavle
2. kolo
Londýn 1948 Jaroslav Starý
Šerm
šavle
1. kolo
Londýn 1948 Svatopluk Skýva
Šerm
šavle
2. kolo
Londýn 1948
Šerm
tým šavle
2. kolo
Berlín 1936 Bohuslav Kirchmann
Šerm
fleret
2. kolo
Berlín 1936 Hervarth Frass von Friedenfeldt
Šerm
fleret
1. kolo
Berlín 1936 Jiří Jesenský
Šerm
fleret
3. kolo
Berlín 1936 Robert Bergmann
Šerm
kord
1. kolo
Berlín 1936 František Vohryzek
Šerm
kord
2. kolo
Berlín 1936 Josef Kunt
Šerm
kord
1. kolo
Berlín 1936 Josef Benedik
Šerm
šavle
2. kolo
Berlín 1936 Hervarth Frass von Friedenfeldt
Šerm
šavle
2. kolo
Berlín 1936 Bohuslav Kirchmann
Šerm
šavle
1. kolo
Berlín 1936
Šerm
tým šavle
2. kolo
Berlín 1936
Šerm
tým fleret
2. kolo
Berlín 1936
Šerm
tým kord
2. kolo
Berlín 1936 Carmen Slabochová
Šerm
fleret
1. kolo
Berlín 1936 Marie Krůbová
Šerm
fleret
1. kolo
Amsterdam 1928 Jan Černohorský
Šerm
kord
1. kolo
Amsterdam 1928 František Kříž
Šerm
kord
1. kolo
Amsterdam 1928 Josef Jungmann
Šerm
kord
2. kolo
Amsterdam 1928
Šerm
tým kord
5.
Amsterdam 1928 Jarmila Chalupová
Šerm
fleret
2. kolo
Paříž 1924 František Dvořák
Šerm
fleret
1. kolo
Paříž 1924 Josef Javůrek
Šerm
fleret
1. kolo
Paříž 1924 Josef Jungmann
Šerm
kord
1. kolo
Paříž 1924 Josef Javůrek
Šerm
kord
1. kolo
Paříž 1924 Jan Tille
Šerm
kord
1. kolo
Paříž 1924
Šerm
tým šavle
4.
Antverpy 1920 Josef Javůrek
Šerm
fleret
1. kolo
Antverpy 1920 František Dvořák
Šerm
fleret
1. kolo
Antverpy 1920 Vilém Tvrzský
Šerm
fleret
2. kolo
Antverpy 1920 Antonín Mikala
Šerm
fleret
1. kolo
Antverpy 1920 Josef Jungmann
Šerm
fleret
1. kolo
Antverpy 1920 Otakar Švorčík
Šerm
kord
2. kolo
Antverpy 1920 Josef Jungmann
Šerm
kord
2. kolo
Antverpy 1920 Josef Javůrek
Šerm
kord
1. kolo
Antverpy 1920 Zdeněk Vávra
Šerm
kord
1. kolo
Antverpy 1920 Jan Černohorský
Šerm
kord
1. kolo
Antverpy 1920 Jaroslav Tuček
Šerm
šavle
1. kolo
Antverpy 1920 Zdeněk Vávra
Šerm
šavle
1. kolo
Antverpy 1920 Vilém Tvrzský
Šerm
šavle
1. kolo
Antverpy 1920 Josef Javůrek
Šerm
šavle
2. kolo
Antverpy 1920
Šerm
tým šavle
8.
Antverpy 1920
Šerm
tým fleret
1. kolo
Antverpy 1920
Šerm
tým kord
1. kolo
Stockholm 1912 Josef Pfeiffer
Šerm
fleret
2. kolo
Stockholm 1912 Zdeněk Vávra
Šerm
fleret
1. kolo
Stockholm 1912 Vilém Tvrzský
Šerm
fleret
3. kolo
Stockholm 1912 František Kříž
Šerm
fleret
1. kolo
Stockholm 1912 Josef Javůrek
Šerm
fleret
1. kolo
Stockholm 1912 Miloš Klika
Šerm
fleret
1. kolo
Stockholm 1912 Vilém Goppold z Lobsdorfu ml.
Šerm
fleret
2. kolo
Stockholm 1912 Vilém Goppold z Lobsdorfu ml.
Šerm
kord
3. kolo
Stockholm 1912 Karel Goppold z Lobsdorfu
Šerm
kord
2. kolo
Stockholm 1912 Zdeněk Bárta
Šerm
kord
2. kolo
Stockholm 1912 Miloš Klika
Šerm
kord
3. kolo
Stockholm 1912 František Kříž
Šerm
kord
3. kolo
Stockholm 1912 Vilém Tvrzský
Šerm
kord
diskvalifikován
Stockholm 1912 Zdeněk Vávra
Šerm
kord
3. kolo
Stockholm 1912 Josef Javůrek
Šerm
kord
1. kolo
Stockholm 1912 Josef Pfeiffer
Šerm
kord
1. kolo
Stockholm 1912 Josef Javůrek
Šerm
šavle
2. kolo
Stockholm 1912 Zdeněk Bárta
Šerm
šavle
1. kolo
Stockholm 1912
Šerm
tým šavle
4.
Stockholm 1912
Šerm
tým kord
7.
Londýn 1908 Vlastimil Lada
Šerm
kord
2. kolo
Londýn 1908 Vilém Tvrzský
Šerm
kord
2. kolo
Londýn 1908 František Šourek
Šerm
kord
1. kolo
Londýn 1908 Jaroslav Tuček
Šerm
kord
2. kolo
Londýn 1908 Bedřich Schejbal
Šerm
kord
1. kolo
Londýn 1908 Otakar Lada
Šerm
kord
1. kolo
Londýn 1908 Vilém Goppold z Lobsdorfu st.
Šerm
kord
2. kolo
Londýn 1908 Vilém Goppold z Lobsdorfu st.
Šerm
šavle
3
Londýn 1908 Vlastimil Lada
Šerm
šavle
2. kolo
Londýn 1908 Vilém Tvrzský
Šerm
šavle
2. kolo
Londýn 1908 Otakar Lada
Šerm
šavle
2. kolo
Londýn 1908 Jaroslav Tuček
Šerm
šavle
1. kolo
Londýn 1908 František Šourek
Šerm
šavle
1. kolo
Londýn 1908 Bedřich Schejbal
Šerm
šavle
2. kolo
Londýn 1908
Šerm
tým šavle
3
Londýn 1908
Šerm
tým kord
1. kolo